Помогите пожалуйста написать вопросы на английском языке, на тему история олимпийский игр.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-07T15:04:23+00:00

In what year was the first Olympic Games?

What does the Olympic movement?

What is the main symbol of the Olympic Movement?

2012-04-07T15:08:49+00:00

Where was the first Olympics?

What symbols of Olympics do you know? What is Russian's Olympics symbol?