Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-27T20:25:05+04:00
1. Are they in Aferica or in America
2.Do she sends letters or postcards
3.Has he got a cat or a dog
4. Have they got two bags or three bags
5. is it black or white
спасибо
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-27T20:52:29+04:00
Ex.1 
1. Are they in Africa or in America?
2. Does she send letters or postcards?
3. Has he got a cat or a dog?
4. Have they got two or three bags?
5. Is it black or white?
Ex.2
1. Are they big or small?
2. Is she ten or nine?
3. Do you want to be a teacher or a doctor?
4. Does she drink tea or coffee?
5. Have you got a dog or a cat?
6. Did he run or walk?
7. Has he got an apple or an orange?