Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-27T17:22:01+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-27T17:22:13+04:00
Вид →IndefiniteContinuousPerfectPerfect ContinuousВремя ↓.I. или II -ed формаto be  +  IV(-ing форма)to have + III(-ed форма)to be  +  IV(-ing форма)Present  I. /  I. -sam / is / are + IVhave / has + IIIhave / has been + IVPast IIwas / were + IV had  + IIIhad been + IVFuture  will /shall                     +  I.will / shall be + IVwill / shall have +IIIwill / shall  have been + IVFuture in the Pastwould / should +I.would / should be+ IVwould /should have + IIIwould / should have been + IVНеличные  формы  глаголаИнфинитивto  I.to be + IVto have + IIIto have been+IVГерундийIV-having + III-Причастие IIV-having + III-Причастие II----