Вставте пропущенный артикль

haven't,has or hasn't

1. You look happy. What ... happened? Oh, I ... won the first prize

2. Lets' make a fruit salad ... you bought bananas and apples?

3. The boys ... already visited their sick friedns .. they?

4. They tourist ... bought any souvenirs in the shop yet.

5. What ... you done? - Ann ... already translated the exercise and I ... learnt the new world by heart

6. ... the students written the test? - Not yet

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2014-02-27T15:16:35+04:00
1)has/haven't
2)have
3)have/haven't
4)hasn't
5)have/has/have
6)have
Извеняюсь, там варианты
- Haven't
- Have
- Has or hasn't
pravilno ya tak i napisala)
Da, spasibo. Zavtra proverim.
potom napishesh mne / mne interesno)
2014-02-27T15:20:34+04:00