6,9 и который ниже9 плиз надо очень завтра оценки выставляют не хочу что бы 4 было:(

2
an architect a waiter a musician a student a fashion designer an electrician a secretary
Комментарий удален
2 an architect 3 a waiter 4 a musician 5 a student 6 a fashion designer 7 an electrician 8 a secretary
Комментарий удален
3 V 4 N 5 V 6 N 7 N 8 V 9 V 10 N

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-26T20:18:09+00:00
I have, we don't see, goes, go, don't go, watch, studies
Лучший Ответ!
  • smb7
  • хорошист
2014-02-26T20:21:33+00:00
После #9
Vnvnnvvn
#6
Have
Don't see
Goes
Go
Don't go
Watch
Studies
Have
Don't go
Don't work
Don't study
Have
Visit
Live