Переведи на английский язык.
1)Вы хотели бы к нам приехать?-
__________________________________
2)Когда твой день рождения?-
________________________________
3)Я хотел(а) бы получить компьютер ко дню рождения.-
______________________________
Пожалуйста помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-26T22:14:45+04:00
1) Would you like to visit us?
2)  When is your birthday?
3)  I would like to get a computer for my birthday?

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-26T22:17:21+04:00
1) Would you visit us?
2)When is your birthday?
3)I would like to have a computer for birthday.