Ответы и объяснения

  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-26T21:28:54+04:00


I went for a walk after I had done my homework.
I'll do it after you.
I have come by bus. I'm by your side.
She had done it an hour before me.
I've never seen it before.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-26T21:44:18+04:00
By the end of the week Nick will have finished his report. - к концу недели Ник закончит свой доклад. By the middle of the 21st century we'll have built a lot of space stations- к концу 21 века мы построим много космических станции . After she had cried, she felt better. - после того как она поплакала ей стало легче. We will finish before he arrives. - мы закончим до того как он придет. She had left before I telephoned. - она ушла до того как я звонила. She ate after I had left- она поела после того как я ушла. We will finish after he comes- мы закончим после того как он приедет.