Заполните пропуски предлогами там где это необходимо

I have breakfast___the morning
they play football___every day
children start school___autumn
we usually go on holiday___summer
the lessons finish___two o'clock
they must come to the airport___one o'clock
my brothers always read___the evening

пожалуйста помогите

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • nunny
  • главный мозг
2014-02-26T16:51:47+00:00


I have breakfast in the morning
they play football every day
children start school in autumn
we usually go on holiday in summer
the lessons finish at two o'clock
they must come to the airport at one o'clock
my brothers always readin the evening

2014-02-26T16:52:26+00:00
I have breakfast in the morning
they play football___every day
children start school at autumn
we usually go on holiday on summer
the lessons finish at two o'clock
they must come to the airport at one o'clock
my brothers always read in the evening