Помогите пожалуйста... напишите как читается ну например: dog- дог....)
My name is Mag. My surname is Black. I've got a big family. I have got a father, a mother, a grandmother, a grandfather, a sister and a little brother.We like to be together on Saturdays and Sundays.Yesterday I took a funny photo of my family.Look at my mother! She is beautiful. My younger sister and I look like our mother.My mother likes to play puzzles with me sister Becky.My grandfather likes to make toys for my brother. My father likes to watch the stars. My grandmother likes to play computer games.My dog likes to read books and my cat likes to watch TV. I love my family.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-26T18:34:22+04:00
Май нэйм из Мэг.Май сернэйм из Блак.Ив  гот а биг фэмэли.Ай хэв гот э фазер,э мазер,э грандмазер,э грэнфазер,э систэр энд э литл брозэр.Ви лайк ту ви тугезер он сатурдей энд сандэйс.Естудэй  ай тук э фани фото оф май фэмэли.Лук эт май мазер!Щи из бьютифул.Май енгер систер энд ай лук ер мазер.Май мазер лайкс ту плай разлс виш май систер Бэки.Май грэндфазер лайкс ту майк тойс фор май брозер .Май фазер лайкс ту  вотч зэ старс.Май грэндмазер лайкс ту плай компьютэр гаймс.Май дог лайкс ту рид букс энд май сэт лайкс вотч ТВ.Ай лав май фэмэли.
2014-02-26T18:37:44+04:00
Май нэйм из Мэг.май сёнэйм из Блэк.ай хэв гот ф биг фэмали.ай хэв гот а фавер,э мавер,э грэндмавер,э грэндфавер,э систер энд э литл бровер.ви лайк то би тогезер он сатудайс энд сандэйс,йестердэй ай туук э фанни фото оф май фамили.луук эт май мавер!ши из бьюттифул.май йангер систер энд ай луук лайк ауа мавер.май мавер лайкс то плэй пазлс виф май систер Бэки.май грэндфавер лайкс то мэйк тойс фор май бравер.май фавер лайкс то воч ве старс.май грэндмавер лайкс ту плэй компьюрэ гэймс.май дог лайк ту рид буукс энд май кэт лайкс ту вотч тиви.ай лав май фэмили.