Срочно нужно 5 предложений на present simpl present continius present perfect past simpl и future simpl плизз срочно)) зарание спасибо))

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-26T01:07:20+04:00
 1.I will play chess tomorrow. 2. I will not play chess tomorrow. 3. Will you play chess tomorrow? 4. He plays chess every day. 5. He does not play chess every day. 
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-26T02:24:13+04:00
Present simple:
1) + this boy reads English books.
- this boy doesn't reads English books.
? Does a boy read English books?
2) + Kate bought a new picture.
- Kate doesn't bought new picture.
? Does a Kate bought new picture?
3) + they always invite friends.
- they do not always invite friends.
? Do they always invite friends?
4) + it goes to the city.
- it doesn't go to the city.
? Does it go to the city?
5) + they like to ski.
- they do not like to ski.
? Do they like to ski?
present continuous: 1)+now I am going to the right. -I am not going to the right. ?who is going to the right now? 2) young Rita is playing a dog now. - young Rita is not playing dog now. ? where is young Rita playing dog now? 3) +they are flying up now. -they are not flying up now. ?how are they flying up now?