Solve the weather crossword
1)can see it in winter it is white and cold.
2)it can be blue or grey.
3)it shines it is yellow.
4)you can not see it it can not be of any colour it blows.
5)it brings water to flowers and trees it helps them to grow.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-25T17:49:03+00:00
1)Snow
2)это мб голубое и серое.
3)sun
4)я хз,нужно подумать ,что может быть любого цвета и взрываться
5)rain
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-25T18:04:08+00:00