Комментарий удален
третий класс любая тема

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-25T17:05:42+00:00
P.-Hello!
J.-Hello!
V.-We want to buy a costume! We will go to the party and I and Jake want to look good!
P- Of course! Our shop has many costumes. What colour you want...
V. Em.... We want to...
J - May be black, I like black!
V- Ooh.., it's a good idea! I and my frien Vadim buy black costume
P - It's nice! Go to costume sector...
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-25T17:12:44+00:00
-Hello (имя твоего друга)! How are you?
-Hi. I'm fine and you?
- I'm good too, thank you.
- Oh hi, (имя твоего второго друга)! I am glad to see you.
- Who knows what is a lesson?
- I'm fine. Oh, (твое имя) I don't know.
- But I know! We have got the math lesson, I remember.
- let's go to the class, friends!