помогите пожалуйста очень надо на завтра:

Fill in to,at,in,on.

1.i like to sit ....... the sofa....... my room.

2.we went ......... the garden.

3.tony gets up ...... 7 o'clock.

4....... Sunday he usually get up ...... half past 9.

5.the school year begins ...... the 1st of septembe.

6.my friend lives ........ the north.

7.it was hot and we went ......... the sea. помогите плиииииииз завра нужно...

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • marsyu
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-04T18:03:34+00:00



1.I like to sit on the sofa in my room.
2.we went to the garden.
3.tony gets up at 7 o'clock.
4on Sunday he usually get up at half past 9.
5.the school year begins on the 1st of september.
6.my friend lives in the north.
7.it was hot and we went to the sea

2012-04-04T18:04:26+00:00



1.on   in

2.to

3.at

4.on   at

5.on

6.in

7.to