СРОЧНО.15 баллов)

переведите на английский:
плавать
срывать цветы
надевать пальто
уставать от чего-либо
носить длинную юбку
кататься на лыжах
хороший денек
поехать в аэропорт
смотреть телевизор
лепить снеговика
хорошо проводить время
устроить пикник
искать что-либо

2
5 класс
Прошу очень НАДО
swim
pluck flowers
wear coat
tired of anything
wearing a long skirt
skiing
a good day
go to the airport
watch TV
sculpt snowman
good time
picnic
look for anything

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-25T17:31:00+04:00
1. To swim
2. To pick flowers
3. To wear an overcoat
4. To get tired of smth
5. To wear a long skirt
6. To do skiing
7. Good day
8. To watch TV
9. To make a snowman
10. To organize the picnic
11. To have a look for smth
Добра тебе(
2014-02-25T17:33:16+04:00
Swim
pick flowers
wear coat
tired of anything
wearing a long skirt
skiing
good day
go to the airport
watch TV
sculpt snowman
have a good time
have a picnic
look for anything