Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-25T16:08:25+04:00
2.- Is Mary playing competer gamees?
-No, she isn`t. She is doing homework
3. -Is the dog plaing in the garden?
-No, it isn`t. It is sleeping by the fire.
4. -Are you eating breakfast?
-No, I am not. I am getting dresses.
5. - Are Sue and Dave doing the shopping?
- No, they aren`t. They are watching TV.
2014-02-25T16:08:46+04:00
2.Is Mary playing computer games?
No, she isnot/ She is doing her homework.
3. Is the dog playing in the garden?
No it isnot. Dog is sleeping by the fire.
4. Are you eatting breakfast?
No, i am not. I am getting dress.
5. Are Sue and Dave doing shopping?
No,they arenot. They are watching TV
слушай учить английский надо тогда знать будешь
Комментарий удален
логику включи деточка, я тебе это задание написала, соответственно я знаю английский правда МАГИЯ
Комментарий удален
все угомонись разошлась тут