Translate into English

(Переведите только правильно!)

1)Не хотите схъодить в кино?

2)Кофе будете?

3)Я бы взял сока

4)Что вы предпочитаете взять на десерт?

5)Я бы хотел посмотреть этот фильм.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-24T20:59:12+04:00
1) Would you like to go to the cinema?
2)Would you like to drink a cup of coffee?
3)What would you like to choose for a desert?
4)I'd like to watch this film.
5) I'd like to drink juice.
Прости, попутал с номерами предложений, разберёшься?


2014-02-24T21:00:07+04:00
1) Do you want to go to the cinema?
2) Do you want a coffee?
3) I would like the juice.
4) What would you like for dessert?
5) I would like watch this film.