Исправте ошибки:1)I like to see historical films,but o dont like comedys and musicals,2)Do the pupils like to watch videos in class?3)There is the video cassette on the table,4)Mr Hill is going to North Amerika foe few weeks,5)I don't want to spend these money on clothes.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-24T11:49:11+04:00
1) I like to see historical films,but I don't like comedies and musicals.
2) Do the pupils like to watch videos in class?
3)There is a video cassette on the table.
4)Mr Hill is going to North America for few weeks.
5)I don't want to spend this money on clothes.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-24T12:01:18+04:00
1) like to see historical films,but o don't like comedies and musicals- Мне нравится видеть исторические фильмы, но о не нравится комедии и мюзиклы.2)Есть ли ученики любящие смотреть видео в классе?-Do students who love to watch videos in the classroom?3) Видеокассета лежала на столе-Videotape lay on the table-Видеокассета лежала на столе.4)Mr Hill is going to North America for few weeks-4) мистер Хилл собирается в Северную Америку в течение нескольких недель.5) I do not want to spend the money on clothes-5) я не хочу тратить эти деньги на одежду.   Надеюсь, правильно.