Если он выучит стихотворение ,то он расскажет его на следующий урок.Если она сегодня сделает отчет,то завтра она пойдет в отпуск
-перевести предложение.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-23T19:28:58+00:00
If he learns this poem by heart today, she will tell it at the next lesson.
If she does the report today, she will go on vacation tomorrow.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-23T19:29:31+00:00
If he learns the poem, he will tell it  at the next lesson. If she does the report today, she will go on holidays tomorrow.