Нужно исправить ошибки

What does screen mean?
did they went out last night?
do you can help me?
when is going Peter on holiday?
I last night to the cinema went

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-04-03T13:13:15+00:00

What does the screen mean?
Did they go out last night?
Can you help me?
When is Peter going on holiday?
Last night I went to the cinema.

2012-04-03T13:14:16+00:00

Did they go out last night?

Can you help me?

When is Peter going on holiday?

I went to the cinema last night.