помогите пожалуйста составить предложения просто по английскому очень много задают плиииииииииииз....

1.it, always, is, sunny, summer, in.

2.school, eight, at, o'clock, go, i, to.

3.he, to, yesterday, music, listened.

4.get up, i, 7 o'clock, at, Monday, on.

5.Earth, we, on, live, the.

Помогите плиииииииз очень прошу((

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-03T14:34:31+04:00

1. It is always sunny in summer.

2. I go to school at eight o'clock.

3. He listened to music yesterday.

4. I get up at 7 o'clock on Monday.

5. We live on the Earth. 

2012-04-03T14:38:52+04:00

It is always sunny in summer.
I go to school at eight o'clock.
He listened to music yesterday.
I get up at 7 o'clock on Monday.
We live on the Earth.