помогите пожалуста вставить.... Fill in don't, doesn't or didn't.

1.We ......... listen to the radio every day.

2.My father and I ........ speak French.

3.Ann ...... like fish.

4.They ..... speak English last year.

5.His friends ........... live in London.

6.She ......... go to school yesterday.

Помогите пожалуйста на завтра((

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-03T14:12:57+04:00
2012-04-03T14:13:57+04:00