Составить предложения из слов.
2)For most children / an original Barbie doll / impossible / buy / because it costs $8,000!
3)Electric scooters / fun / easy / ride!
4)The Fur Real pets / funny / play / with.
5)Water yo-yos / not safe / use!
6)Nintendog /good / help / you / learn / how to look after dogs.
7)Gogo's Crazy Bones, tiny plastic figures, / fun / collect / play / with / and swap.
Помогите срочно!Спасибо заранее!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-22T12:05:42+04:00


2) For most children it's impossible to buy an original Barbie doll because it costs $8,000!

3) It's easy fun to ride electronic scooters

4) It's funny to play with The Fur Real pets

5) It's not safe to use water yo-yos

6) Nintendog can help you to learn how to look after dogs


2014-02-22T12:10:00+04:00
2) For most children it's impossible to buy an original Barbie-doll, because it costs $8,000;
3) It's fun and easy to ride electric scooters;
4) It's funny to play with The Fur Real Pets;
5) It's not safe to use Water yo-yos;
6)Nintendog is good for helping you to learn how to look after dogs;
7) It's fun to collect, swap tiny plastic figures and play with Gogo's Crazy Bones;