Поставте пожалуйста в Pr.S Have.swim .go. work. meet.practise.eat . do. look. paint.serve. read deliver. repair.waint. come. образец Play plaing.... dance dancing.... get getting...

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-01T09:10:58+00:00

Так не в Present Simple, а в Present Continuous, судя по примеру.

Have - having.

Swim - swiming.

Go - going.

Work - working.

Meet - meeting.

Practise - practising.

Eat - eating.

Do - doing.

Look - looking.

Paint - painting.

Serve - serving.

Read - reading.

Deliver - delivering.

Waint - wainting.

Come - coming.



2012-04-01T09:34:14+00:00

having, swiming, going, working, meeting, practising, eating, doing,

looking, painting, serving, reading, delivering, wainting, coming.