ПОМОГИТЕ,ПОЖАЛУЙСТА ПЕРЕВЕСТИ ТЕКСТ. НАША КУКЛА БАРБИ-БАЛЕРИНА С КРЫЛЬЯМИ.ОНА ТАНЦУЕТ И ПОЁТ.В ЕЁ ГАРДЕРОБЕ ИМЕЕТСЯ КРАСИВАЯ ОДЕЖДА.В ПОДАРОК ПРИЛАГАЕТСЯ-КОЛЬЕ.ЦЕНА 10 ЕВРО.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-04-01T12:08:49+04:00

Our Barbie doll is a ballerina with wings. She dances and sings. She wears beautiful clothes. A necklace is applied as a gift. Price - 10 EUR.

2012-04-01T12:12:19+04:00

Our doll-ballerina has wings. She dances and sings and in her wardrobe are beautiful  clothes. As a gift, include a ring price 10 euros