Придумать 6 предложений на английском языке
на тему спорт
ПОжалуйста помогите)

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-19T21:45:23+04:00
I like playing football.
Do you like sport?
Let's go playing basketball.
Why don't we go swimming?
You can playing volleyball?
We can play golf
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-19T22:03:39+04:00

It goes without saying that sport help people to keep fit, to be healthy and strong. It also helps people cope with stress and gives them a break from work and studing.
Nowadays there are large sport centers which have excellent facilities for sport and fitness.A lot of people like watching sports competitions on TV or at stadium.There are different kinds of sports in Russia.Team gems and individual sports develop a sense of responsibility and the ability to cooperate with others.