Помогите. Напишите правильно время. Вот не так-10 minutes 4. А по правилу,грамотно.
15.10
18.50
18.30
13.15
20.20
21.30
23.15
21.10

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-19T20:20:40+04:00
Сформулируйте, пожалуйста, вашу просьбу.
three o'clock ten minutes
six  o'cklock fifty minutes
six o'cklock thirty  minutes
one o'cklock  fifteen minutes
eight o'cklock twenty minutes
nine o'cklock thirty minutes
eleven o'cklock  fifteen minutes
nine o'cklock  ten minutes
Если что пишите!
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-19T20:31:57+04:00
15.10   10 minutes past three p. m.
18.50   10 minutes to seven p. m.
18.30    half past six p. m. 
13.15   a quarter past one p. m
20.20   20 minutes past eight p. m. 
21.30   half past nine p. m. 
23.15  a quarter past eleven p. m
21.10   10 minutes past nine p. m.

забыла,можешь еще 13.50
Комментарий удален