Помогите пожалуйста с английским родители не понимают ! Задание:Write 7 guestions. Begin them writh^ did, who, when,whom,what, what color jeans,what color shoes.Предложение:Yesterday Mother bought her daughter a pair of blue jeans and white shoes.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-19T18:52:39+04:00
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-19T19:00:29+04:00
Did mother buy her daughter a pair of blue jeans and white shoes yesterday?
Who bought her daughter a pair of blue jeans and white shoes yesterday?
When did mother buy her daughter a pair of blue jeans and white shoes?
Whom did mother buy a pair of blue jeans and white shoes?
What color jeans did mother buy her daughter?
What color shoes did mother buy her daughter?