Преобразуйте предложения в косвенную речь:
1)He asked her:"Are you working now?"
2)The teacher asked:" Can you play the piano?"
3) I asked her:" Why are you late?"
4)"Who has broken the window?" the teacher asked.
5)"Look at this paper" he said
6)"Don't go alone in the evening",she said.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-19T13:31:22+00:00
1.He asked her if she was working that moment.
2. The teacher asked me if I could play the piano.
3.i asked her why I was late.
3. The teacher asked someone who had broken the window.
5.he said me to look at that paper
6. She said me not to go alone in the evening
Аааа большое спасибо , ты просто не представляешь как ты мне помогла))
да не за что))
2014-02-19T13:33:54+00:00
He asked her if she was working at that moment.
The teacher asked me if I could play the piano.
I asked her why she was late.
The teacher asked them who had broken the window.
He told them not to look at that paper.
She told me not to go alone in the evening.