Помогите
Complete the sentences
1)If the weather is good tomorrow,i
2)If i get a good mark,my parents
3)When the holidays begin we
4)I will ask my mother for advice becoreI
5)I will visit my grandparents as soon as
6)I will help my friend if

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-18T18:49:13+00:00
Если я не ошибаюсь это Conditionals?
1)  i will go for a wаlk.
2) will proud of me.
3) we will have a very amazing holydays.
4) не разобрал последнее слово.
5) i will be angry on my parents.
6) he will help me.
Извини ЗА НАЕЗД***
учту, да ничего))
а В ЧЕТВЕРТОМ ПОСЛЕДНИЕ СЛОВО BEFORE
И что такое wolk
walk это гулять
2014-02-18T18:51:07+00:00
1) I will go for a walk
2) will be proud of me
3) will go abroad
4) I have any problems
5) I recover (from my illness)
6) he asks me to do so