написать синонимы срочно

annoy

generous

follow

child

unimportant

mistake

quiet

to do

talk

go

permit

train

problem

select

of course

to look after

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-27T20:47:57+04:00

vex, bother
magnanimous

pursue

kid

significant

blunder

placid

perform

converse

pass

let

teach

trouble

picked

naturally

worry

2012-03-27T20:57:20+04:00

annoy - irritate 

generous - lavish

follow - go after

child - kid

unimportant - inconsiderable/inessential

mistake - error

quiet - calm

to do - to make

talk - converse

go - walk, ride, move

permit - allow

train - rail transport

problem - trouble

select - choose

of course - sure

to look after - to care of