Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-25T17:51:48+00:00

1. What did you do last summer?

2. Can you ride a bike well?

3. What is the funniest animal in the world?

4. What is the capital of our motherland?

5. How are you?

2012-03-25T18:49:39+00:00

Have you ever been to the mountains?

What do you do at school?

Do you have friends at school?

How much do you read?

Who do you think are real fans?