Помогите пожалуйста правильно перевести текст!

В настоящее время в Молдове не очень хорошая власть. Во-первых Президент – символ, лицо государства, важнейшее звено политической жизни. Самая главная его задача и конституционная обязанность – решение множества проблем, стоящих перед страной. Если бы я был президентом, то для начала я уволил рабочих в парламенте, которые не хотят работать, не хотят улучшать состояние страны, а просто ни за что хотят получать деньги. Набрал бы на работу новых сотрудников, которые знают как лучше будет для страны, потому очень нужно, чтобы президента поддерживал парламент страны. Я бы вместе с ними решал вопросы, которые касаются нашей страны. В первую очередь, я постарался бы снизить уровень преступности. Затем стал решать демографические проблемы. Первая проблема - повышение сумм детских пособий, поддержка молодых семей. Вторая проблема - снижение мграций из Молдовы в другие страны. Третья проблема - привлечение в Молдову мигрантов из стран ближнего зарубежья. Я могу многое написать на бумаге, но исполнять все это, будучи президентом, крайне сложно и ответственно. Нужно быть большим патриотом, чтобы нести на своих плечах этот тяжкий груз. Но я уверен, что такой человек найдется.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-16T18:10:26+04:00
Currently in Moldova are not a very good government. First of all the President is the symbol, the face of the country, a major part of the political life. His most important task and constitutional duty is to solve a multitude of problems facing the country. If I were President, first I dismissed workers in the Parliament, who do not want to work, don't want to improve the state of the country, but simply never want to receive money. It would have won on new employees who know it will be better for the country, later want to see the President supported the country's Parliament. I would together with them to solve the issues that relate to our country. First of all, I would try to reduce crime. Then I started solving demographic problems. The first problem is the increase of the amounts of benefits for children, support for young families. The second problem is the reduction of migration from Moldova to other countries. The third problem is the involvement in Moldova migrants from neighboring countries. I can write much on paper, but do all that, being the President, it is extremely difficult and responsible. You need to be a great patriot, to bear the brunt of this burden. But I am sure that such man exists.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-16T18:10:39+04:00
Currently in Moldova is not very good grip . First President - a symbol of a State , the most important link of political life. The main task and its constitutional duty - solution of many problems facing the country . If I were president, I fired to start working in parliament who do not want to work , do not want to improve the condition of the country , but just not for what they want to receive money. Accumulated would hire new employees who know how to be better for the country , because it is very necessary that the president supported the parliament . I would be with them to address issues that concern our country. First of all , I would try to reduce crime . Then began to solve demographic problems . The first problem - increasing amounts of child benefits , support for young families . The second problem - reducing mgratsy from Moldova to other countries. The third problem - attracting migrants from Moldova in CIS countries. I can write much on paper, but do these things , as president , is extremely difficult and responsibly. Need to be a great patriot , to carry on their shoulders the heavy burden of this . But I am sure that such a person exists .
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
не за что...