Народ,помогите,надо написать сочинение на тему "Мой любимый писатель".

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-22T17:34:15+04:00

МОЙ ЛЮБИМЫЙ ПИСАТЕЛЬ ЭТО А.С.ПУШКИН . ЕГО ЖИЗНЬ БЫЛА СОВСЕМ НЕДОЛГОЙ ВСЕГО 38 ЛЕТ , НО ЗА ЭТИ ГОДЫ ОН ДОСТИГ ВЕЧНОЙ СЛАВЫ. ЕГО ПРОИЗВЕДЕНИЯ ЧИТАЮТ И СЕГОДНЯ . 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-22T21:23:50+04:00

My favorite writer is Edgar Allan Poe.He was born in America,in 1809.He has a lot of gloomy and scary stories.But I really like detective stories and so I really like his work. My favorite story is "The man of the crowd".In the stories told about a man who could be alone and ready to go anywhere wherethere are people.Of course, nowadays the problem of loneliness little-known and even outlandish, but the story is interesting as an observer. In Edgar Allan Poe has many interesting stories, such as "Moose," "The Sphinx" and so on.I advise you to read his stories to anyone who interested in this genre.