Переведите на анг

В далеком 1989 году в службу 911 поступил звонок от Марии Росси, которая сообщила о том, что жестоко убила трех человек. 20 лет спустя, ее дочь Изабелла пытается выяснить, что же все-таки произошло с ее матерью.
Она отправляется в клинику для душевнобольных преступников в Италии, где находится ее мать, которую считают душевнобольной и одержимой дьяволом. Изабелла обращается за помощью к двум молодым священникам, которые собираются изгнать дьявола из ее матери с помощью нетрадиционной методики, но им придется столкнуться с неведомым доселе злом, ведь Мария одержима сразу четырьмя мощными демонами

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-22T16:58:34+04:00

Back in 1989, 911 received a call from Mary Rossi, who reported that brutally killed three people. 20 years later, her daughter Isabella is trying to figure out what had happened to her mother.
She goes to the hospital for the criminally insane in Italy, where her mother, which is considered insane and obsessed with the devil. Isabella turns for help to two youngpriests, who are going to drive the devil out of her mother with the help of non-traditionalmethods, but they will be faced with a hitherto unknown evil, just because Maria is obsessed with four powerful demons

2012-03-22T17:06:40+04:00

In far 1989 in service 911 the call from Maria Rossi who reported that cruelly killed three people arrived. 20 years later, the her daughter Isabella tries to find out that after all occurred to her mother.
It goes to clinic for the insane of criminals in Italy where there is her mother whom consider as the insane and an afflicted devil. The isabella addresses for the help to two young priests who are going to expel a devil from her mother by means of a nonconventional technique, but they should face with unknown hitherto the evil, after all Maria is afflicted at once with four powerful demons