Переведите на анг. Желательно без переводчика гугл,промт и прочего

В далеком 1989 году в службу 911 поступил звонок от Марии Росси, которая сообщила о том, что жестоко убила трех человек. 20 лет спустя, ее дочь Изабелла пытается выяснить, что же все-таки произошло с ее матерью.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-22T13:03:50+00:00

In distant 1989 in service 911 has entered the bell from Marie Rossi, which has reported on that that has cruelly killed three persons. 20 years after, her it

's daughter Izabella tries to realize that has even so come of herit's mother.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-22T13:17:50+00:00

Back in 1989, 911 received  call from Mary Rossi, who reported that brutally killed three people. And 20 years later, her daughter Isabella is trying to figure out what had even so come of herit's mother.