помогите переделать задания по образцу

1. my grandma has got nice flowers/

2, my mum has got a red hat.

3, my dad has got a very good computer game.

4. my grandpa has got a big bike.

5. Rex has got a funny teddy bear.

1.my grandmas flowers are nice.

2. my ...hat is red.

3. my ....computer game is good.

4.My..... bike is big.

5. .............is funny.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-22T12:43:42+00:00

2. my mum's hat is red.

3.  my dad's computer game is very good.

4. my grandpa's bike is big.

5. Rex's teddy bear is funny.

2012-03-22T12:44:35+00:00

2. my mum's hat is red.

3. my dad's computer game is good.

4. my grandpa's bike is big.

5. rex's teddy bear is funny.