Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-14T17:16:26+00:00
My father has very interesting... He began his career as a manager..."important" (важный)... I'll want to become.. in the future. (точка). Вообще я быстро просмотрел, так что мб что-то пропустил.
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-14T17:39:00+00:00
Мб чем-то поможет. я вроде бы ошибки исправила, так что как-то как)
...he is one of the.... , ...in the bank in future...
"Of the bank" (бред) и "in the bank in the future"
я в комментариях исправила