Пожалуйста придумайте поздравление для папы на день отца на английском в настоящем времени прошууу вас это срочно!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-14T14:52:53+00:00
Dear and beloved daddy! I really appreciate your concern about me, about my mother. And on this day I wish you all the best! Make your dreams come true! I wish you health,happiness, love! long years of life!
2014-02-14T14:56:01+00:00
My dear father!I very love you and congrates with your birthday!