Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-21T22:03:17+04:00

2.when did take these photos?

3.what  did Jane buy at the department store?

4. How did Tim learn this rule?

5.Who had a birthday party on Saturday?

6.when did Mary visit her Grandma?

 

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-21T22:37:35+04:00

2. When did Sam take these photos?

3. What did Jane buy at the department stores?

4. How did Tom learn this rule?

5. Who had a birthday party on Saturday?

6. When did Mary visit her Grandma?