Составте по одному предложению из предложенных слов.

1)bigger/than/my/little/kitten/was/a dog/.

2)Roma-Rex/Dad/taller/than/was/my/.

3)taller/a house/than/Roma-Rex/was/.

4)was/longer/than/a bus/Roma-Rex/.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-21T15:23:18+04:00

My little kitten was bigger than a dog

Roma-Rex was taller than my Dad

Roma-Rex was taller than a house

Roma-Rex was longer than a bus

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-21T23:50:29+04:00

1. My little kitten was bigger than a dog.

2. Roma-Rex was taller than my Dad.

3. Roma-Rex was taller than a house.

4. Roma-Rex was longer than a bus.