Переведите конструкцию активного залога в пассивную,употребив глагол в соответствуюшей формуле:
1)what did they say about the exam?
2)they haven't found a way out yet
3)why did they conceal the truth
4)my brother is still repairing his car
5)it turned out that Mary had organized a new show.
срочно!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-13T15:11:58+00:00
What was the Exam said about? A way out hasn't been found yet. Why was The truth concealed? His car is still being repaired. It turned out that a new show had been organized by Mary.
2014-02-13T15:47:17+00:00
1)то, что они говорили об экзамене?
2)они не нашел способа нет
3)почему они скрывают правду
4)мой брат по-прежнему ремонт своего автомобиля
5)оказалось, что Мария уже организовал новое шоу.