Напишите по английски плиз текст: Коту уже год. Он стал большим и опотным. он сам ловит себе мышей и затем ест их. Теперь в силе обеспечивать свою жизнь.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-13T14:47:16+00:00
The cat's already been a year. He became a great and опотным. he catches himself mice and then eats them. Now in force provide for his life
спс
поставь лучший и спасибо
если не трудно
Комментарий удален
у меня правильно
2014-02-13T14:49:16+00:00
Cat for a year. He was a big and experienced. he catches his own mice and then eats them. Now in force to make a living.