1. Напиши вторую форму глаголов. Прочитай их вслух.
Example: work - worked
Finish, ask, answer, listen, like, collect, walk, study,
ski, talk, look
2. Заполни таблицу по образцу:
Δ Δ | Δ Δ
| go went | give ... |
| walk walked | come ... |
| say ... | put ... |
| see ... | like ... |
| take ... | have ... |
--------------------------------------------

2

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-12T23:08:45+04:00
Say- said
See - saw
Take - took
Give - gave
Come - come
Put - put
Like - liked
Have - had
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-12T23:19:37+04:00
1)Finish-finished,ask-asked,answered,listen-listened,like-liked,collect-collected,walk-walked,study-studied,ski-skied,talk-talked,look-looked.2)say-said,see-saw,take-took,give-gave,come-came,put-put,like-liked,have-had