Помогите очень прошу поставить глаголы в Present simple и present
continius тому кто всё правильно решит дам 10 голосов вк или ещё плз
очень надо вот глаголы:
she (make)
i (write)
we (dance)
he (skate)
they (ski)
you (stay)
it (carry)
she (cry)
he (try)
he (swim)
it (run)
she (get up)
we (sit)
he (put)
i (skip)

2
без контекста определить невозможно
нету его в задании прямтак и написано

Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-12T15:28:01+00:00
She makes she is making
We dance we are dancing
I write i am writing
He skates he is skating
They ski they are skiing
You stay you are staying
It carries it is carrying
She cries she is crying
He tries he is trying
He swims he is swimming
It runs it is running
She gets up she is getting up
We sit we are sitting
He puts he is putting
I skip i am skipping
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-12T15:40:25+00:00
She makes/ she is making
I write/ I am writing
We dance/ we are dancing
He skates/ he is skating
They ski/ they are skiing
You stay/ you are staying
It carries/ it is carrying
She cries/ she is crying
He tries/ he is trying
He swims/ he is swimming
It runs/ it is running
She gets up/ she is getting up
We sit/ we are sitting
He puts/ he is putting
I skip/ I am skipping
это точно правельно ?
правильно. если у вас нет контекста.
нет нету прям так задание и идёт!
тогда правильно