Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-12T14:34:23+04:00
Аналогично примеру. Сначала вопрос подлежащее глагол и время
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
1) 4123
2) 4213
так тоже не сойдет?)
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-12T14:49:51+04:00
Вроде бы так:
1.how much fruit juice do you drink every day.
2. what time start  lessons today.
3. why a lot  spend  of money on CDs
4. when  usually  do you go to parties
5. what  you have for dinner yesterday
6. where  buy your bike 
7. how  get to this school morning
8. who be  at the match  last night 
Комментарий удален
пожалуйста
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален
Комментарий удален