Составить два предложения в простом настоящем времени.За ранее спасибо)

2

Ответы и объяснения

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-19T15:17:20+00:00

I walk my dog three times every day.

My friend doesn't like coffe, but she drinks it when she isn't at home.

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-19T15:42:53+00:00

Every day I get up at 7 o'clock in the morning.

Twice a week I go to the swimming-pool.

I don't play computer games.

Это точно правильно)