5 предложений в пасивном состоянии.

пример: I am seen. The car is repaired by me.

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
  • zorbing
  • Ведущий Модератор
2012-03-19T19:01:29+04:00

My room is cleaned every day.

Coffe is not grown in Russia.

French is spoken in France.

This book is sold everywhere.

The plants are watered by my Granny.

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-19T19:01:49+04:00

The flowers are watered by the wooman every day.

The house is built.

I am told to read this text.

The children are allowed to play on the beach.

The article is finished by him.