Ответы и объяснения

  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-19T18:42:17+04:00

1. Yes, I have been there twice.

2.Yes, I have read it twice.

3. Yes, I have swum there three times.

4. Yes, I have cooked it many times.

5. Yes, I have eaten it three times.

6. Yes, I have spoken to him once.

 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-03-19T18:42:45+04:00

100 процентов правильно ;)

1.Yes I have been there three times
2.Yes I have read  it twice
3 Yes I have swum there three times
4 Yes I have cooked  it many times
5  Yes I have eaten it three times
6  Yes I have spoken to him once