раскройте скобки употребляя глаголы в past simple

pat (not to cook )dinner 2 days ago

she (to talk ) dinner every monday

i (not to drink ) coffe.

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-03-19T13:47:01+00:00

PAT DID NOT COOK DINNER 2 DAYS AGO

SHE TOOK DINNER.....

I DID NOT DRINK COFFE 

Лучший Ответ!
  • Iag2003
  • почетный грамотей
2012-03-19T13:47:08+00:00

Pat didn't cook dinner 2 days ago.

She took dinner every monday.

I didn't drink coffee.