Ответы и объяснения

2014-02-11T17:15:54+04:00
Ну если так, тогда вот: Текст под номером 1,3,6,7
Лучший Ответ!
2014-02-11T17:26:52+04:00
Доброго времени суток!

1) Does Robin understand animals and trees?
2) Does Misha want to know aobut Robin's world?
3) Does Nessi like people?
4) Does Misha know aobut Nessie
5) Does Robin wnat to tell Misha about his world?
6) Does Pafnutiy have breakfast with Misha's parents?
7) Does Pafnutiy watch TV with the family in the evening?
8) Does Misha and Masha play with Pafnutiy in the evening?
9) Does Nessie spend her time in the sun?

Удачи !!!